Is 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- b5
- natural and artificial flavors
- calcium d pantothenate
- +1 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Taurine, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide (B3), Calcium D Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hcl (B6), Silicon Dioxide, F,d &C Red 40, F, D &C Blue 1, B12, Folic Acid (B9)
Check 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


