Is 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Taurine, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide (B3), Calcium D Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hcl (B6), Silicon Dioxide, F,d &C Red 40, F, D &C Blue 1, B12, Folic Acid (B9)
Check 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
4C Totally Light -2- Go Energy Rush Packets, 4 Flavors, 54-Count [RETAIL PACKAGING] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


