Is 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, L-ARGININE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Soda · Can


