Is 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, L-ARGININE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Soda · Can


