Is 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, L-ARGININE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4GIVEN Gospel Gummy Sour Gummy Flavored Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Soda · Can


