Is 5 ADORABLE ASSORTED TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL, HAZELNUT BUTTER, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SOYA LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SALT, TOCOPHEROLS.
Check 5 ADORABLE ASSORTED TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 ADORABLE ASSORTED TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


