Is 5 ADORABLES DARK TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check 5 ADORABLES DARK TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping