Is 5 Ascent Wintermint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine

Check 5 Ascent Wintermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 Ascent Wintermint is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking