Is 5 Cobalt Peppermint 3 Pack 15 Stick Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium, Soy Lecithin, Colours, Aspartame: 23,2 Mg, Acesulfame-potassium: 6,91 Stick, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine Ac/a!ac
Check 5 Cobalt Peppermint 3 Pack 15 Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Cobalt Peppermint 3 Pack 15 Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Cobalt Peppermint 3 Pack 15 Stick is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


