Is 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum Single Pack 35 Stick Dairy Free?

Description
5 gum spearmint rain sugarfree gum single pack 35 stick is a tingling flavored gum that offers a refreshing spearmint taste. It is a sugarfree gum, making it a suitable choice for those who prefer to avoid sugar. The pack contains 35 sticks of gum, ensuring a long-lasting supply. While no specific information about what people say about the product is available, its tingling flavor and sugarfree nature make it a desirable option for individuals seeking a refreshing and guilt-free chewing experience.

Description
5 gum spearmint rain sugarfree gum single pack 35 stick is a tingling flavored gum that offers a refreshing spearmint taste. It is a sugarfree gum, making it a suitable choice for those who prefer to avoid sugar. The pack contains 35 sticks of gum, ensuring a long-lasting supply. While no specific information about what people say about the product is available, its tingling flavor and sugarfree nature make it a desirable option for individuals seeking a refreshing and guilt-free chewing experience.
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors; Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Colors (yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Bht (to Maintain Freshness). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum Single Pack 35 Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum Single Pack 35 Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum Single Pack 35 Stick is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


