Is 5 Gum Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Mannitol, Acesulfame-potassium, Allura Red, Beetroot Red (colour). Contains Phenylalanine.

Check 5 Gum Strawberry Flood Sugarfree Gu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking