Is 5 Gum, Sugarfree, Strawberry Flood Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch, Hydrolysate, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Colors Red 40, Beet Juice, Red 40 Lake, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check 5 Gum, Sugarfree, Strawberry Flood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum, Sugarfree, Strawberry Flood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Gum, Sugarfree, Strawberry Flood is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


