Is 5 Gum Watermelon Prism Sugarfree Gum, 10 packs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Fumaric Acid, Colors (Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check 5 Gum Watermelon Prism Sugarfree Gum, 10 packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum Watermelon Prism Sugarfree Gum, 10 packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Where to buy
5 Gum Watermelon Prism Sugarfree Gum, 10 packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


