Is 5-Hour Energy, Citrus Lime, 2 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta (To Protect Freshness), Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (As Or From Glucuronolactone), Laic Acid, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, L-phenylalanine, Caffeine 200, Citicoline

Check 5-Hour Energy, Citrus Lime, 2 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5-Hour Energy, Citrus Lime, 2 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go