Is 5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Pomegranate, 1.93 FL OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (As Or From Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, L-phenylalanine, Caffeine 200, Citicoline, Other Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta (To Protect Freshness)

Check 5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Pomegranate, 1.93 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Pomegranate, 1.93 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go