Is 5-hour ENERGY® Extra Strength Berry Flavor, Low Calorie Energy Shot, 10 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (as or from Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (230 mg), Citicoline. Other Ingredients: Purified Water; Natural and Artificial Flavors; Sucralose; Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate and EDTA (to Protect Freshness).

Check 5-hour ENERGY® Extra Strength Berry Flavor, Low Calorie Energy Shot, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5-hour ENERGY® Extra Strength Berry Flavor, Low Calorie Energy Shot, 10 Pack is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking