Is 5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Daily Immune Support Shot - Ultra Orange - 6pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (as or from Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (230 mg), Citicoline. Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate.
Check 5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Daily Immune Support Shot - Ultra Orange - 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Daily Immune Support Shot - Ultra Orange - 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Daily Immune Support Shot - Ultra Orange - 6pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


