Is 5 Star, Premium Cheese Spreado With Sundried Tomatoes, Smked Gouda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Locust Bean Gum), Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Water, Whey, Smoked Gouda (Gouda Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water Disodium Phosphate (An Emulsifying Agent)), Sundried Tomatoes, Milk Fat, Hickory Liquid Smoke, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate To Retard Mold, Salt, Disodium Phosphate

Check 5 Star, Premium Cheese Spreado With Sundried Tomatoes, Smked Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping