Is 50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6

Check 50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastDipping