Is 50 Italian Coffee capsules compatible with RIVO machines - RISTRETTO blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground And Roasted Coffee Blends, Produced And Packed In Single-dose Capsule, The Product Naturally Contains Caffeine

Check 50 Italian Coffee capsules compatible with RIVO machines - RISTRETTO blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

50 Italian Coffee capsules compatible with RIVO machines - RISTRETTO blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking