Is Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut And/or Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Coffee (water, Coffee), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains other Tree Nuts.
Check Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


