Is 50% LESS SUGAR SWEETENED CONDENSED DAIRY PRODUCT, MENOS AZUCAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK, MILK FAT, MODIFIED STARCH, CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR, SALT.

Check 50% LESS SUGAR SWEETENED CONDENSED DAIRY PRODUCT, MENOS AZUCAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking