Is 50% LESS SUGAR SWEETENED CONDENSED DAIRY PRODUCT, MENOS AZUCAR Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK, MILK FAT, MODIFIED STARCH, CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR, SALT.
Check 50% LESS SUGAR SWEETENED CONDENSED DAIRY PRODUCT, MENOS AZUCAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50% LESS SUGAR SWEETENED CONDENSED DAIRY PRODUCT, MENOS AZUCAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
About this product
Milk · Liquid


