Is 50 Sour Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher Soy Free?

Ingredients
Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6
Check 50 Sour Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50 Sour Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Lay's Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
50 Sour Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


