Is 500 Ct Box of Sleeping Bear Farms Star Thistle Honey Sticks 100% Pure Honey All Natural Honey Wholesale Honey Straws Unpasteurized Unblended Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Northern Michigan Star Thistle Honey
Check 500 Ct Box of Sleeping Bear Farms Star Thistle Honey Sticks 100% Pure Honey All Natural Honey Wholesale Honey Straws Unpasteurized Unblended against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 500 Ct Box of Sleeping Bear Farms Star Thistle Honey Sticks 100% Pure Honey All Natural Honey Wholesale Honey Straws Unpasteurized Unblended in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
500 Ct Box of Sleeping Bear Farms Star Thistle Honey Sticks 100% Pure Honey All Natural Honey Wholesale Honey Straws Unpasteurized Unblended is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Stick
Flavor
Honey
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


