Is 505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa Party Pack (2- 40 OZ ) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hatch Valley Roasted Green Chile Peppers, Garlic, Lime Juice

Check 505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa Party Pack (2- 40 OZ ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa Party Pack (2- 40 OZ ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep