Is 505 Southwestern Tomatillo & Roasted Green Chile Roadhouse Salsa, Tomatillo & Roasted Green Chile Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATILLO, HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GROUND CUMIN

Check 505 Southwestern Tomatillo & Roasted Green Chile Roadhouse Salsa, Tomatillo & Roasted Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep