Is 54% COCOA PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT.
Check 54% COCOA PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 54% COCOA PURE DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


