Is 54% Dark Chocolate Bar caramel sea salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), TOFFEE (SUGAR, BUTTER CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SEA SALT, VANILLA PASTE [SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECS, GUM TRAGACANTH], SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check 54% Dark Chocolate Bar caramel sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 54% Dark Chocolate Bar caramel sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRichSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


