Is 55% CACAO WITH SEA SALT AND ALMONDS SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE BARK, SEA SALT AND ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NON-GMO LAKANTO MONKFRUIT SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL AND MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), TAPIOCA FIBER, ALMONDS, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check 55% CACAO WITH SEA SALT AND ALMONDS SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE BARK, SEA SALT AND ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go