Is ?55G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sirop De Sucre, Sucre, Huile De Plante, Gelatine, Jus De Raisin Concentre, Confiture, Yaourt Concentre, Acidulant, Aromes, Emulsifiant, Pigment De Chou Rouge, Bleu De Gardenia, (Allergenes: Lait,)
Check ?55G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ?55G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingTopping


