Is 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


