Is 59 STEAK SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALT VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RAISIN CONCENTRATE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, TURMERIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLORING, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check 59 STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 59 STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingGrilling


