Is 6/8 OZ I/L SEA TROUT FIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trout

Check 6/8 OZ I/L SEA TROUT FIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish