Is (6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Sweet Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Bitters, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40
Check (6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
(6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


