Is (6 Bottles) Master of Mixes Smooth & Spicy Bloody Mary Mixer, 1 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color), Clouding Agent (Food Starch And Fractionated Coconut Oil), Aromatic Bitters (Water, Alcohol, Genitian And Vegetable Flavoring Extractives And Vegetable Color Matter), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Celery Seed Oil, Fd&c Red 40, Mono Ammonium Glutamate, Di-sodium Inosinate, Gellan Gum, Pectin
Check (6 Bottles) Master of Mixes Smooth & Spicy Bloody Mary Mixer, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Bottles) Master of Mixes Smooth & Spicy Bloody Mary Mixer, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Bottles) Master of Mixes Smooth & Spicy Bloody Mary Mixer, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


