Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 6 Free Range Medium Eggs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free range eggs.

Check 6 Free Range Medium Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking
Lactose Free? 6 Free Range Medium Eggs | Spoonful