Is 6 in 1 All Purpose Ground Tomatoes, No. 10 Can, (6 Pound 9 Ounces) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpeeled Ground Tomatoes, Extra Heavy Tomato Puree, Salt
Check 6 in 1 All Purpose Ground Tomatoes, No. 10 Can, (6 Pound 9 Ounces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 in 1 All Purpose Ground Tomatoes, No. 10 Can, (6 Pound 9 Ounces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
6 in 1 All Purpose Ground Tomatoes, No. 10 Can, (6 Pound 9 Ounces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


