This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 6 O'clock Gin Ready-To-Drink London Dry Gin & Tonic Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

London Dry Gin and tonic water with natural flavourings (quinine)

Check 6 O'clock Gin Ready-To-Drink London Dry Gin & Tonic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

6 O'clock Gin Ready-To-Drink London Dry Gin & Tonic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 6 O'clock Gin Ready-To-Drink London Dry Gin & Tonic | Spoonful