Is (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Basil , 24 Fz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Basil, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic, Salt And Fresh Spices, Natural Flavor

Check (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Basil , 24 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Basil , 24 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing