Is (6 Pack) Fentimans North America Rose Lemonade Lemonade, 9.3 Fl Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fermented Ginger Root Extracts (Ginger Root, Water, Yeast), Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Flavoring, Citric Acid, Tantaric Acid, Natural Color (Grape Skin Extract), Rose Oil

Check (6 Pack) Fentimans North America Rose Lemonade Lemonade, 9.3 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Fentimans North America Rose Lemonade Lemonade, 9.3 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go