Is (6 Pack) Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Apricot, 8.82 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Apple Juice, Pectin

Check (6 Pack) Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Apricot, 8.82 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Apricot, 8.82 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping