Is (6 Pack) Genuine Bavarian Bread, Whole Rye, Organic, 17.6 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Rye, Kibbled 53%, Partly As Natural Sourdough With Organic Yeast, Water, Salt, (Organic Certified In European Organic Standard By Bcs Oko-garantie Gmbh, Cimbernstr, 21, 90402 Nurnberg/germany)

Check (6 Pack) Genuine Bavarian Bread, Whole Rye, Organic, 17.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Genuine Bavarian Bread, Whole Rye, Organic, 17.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking