Is (6 pack) Great Value Fire Roasted Tomato Salsa, 14.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIRE ROASTED UNPEELED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, DICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check (6 pack) Great Value Fire Roasted Tomato Salsa, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 pack) Great Value Fire Roasted Tomato Salsa, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 pack) Great Value Fire Roasted Tomato Salsa, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


