Is (6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (Anti-caking Agent)), Honey, Salt, Vodka, Fresh Basil & Crushed Red Pepper

Check (6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep