Is (6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (Anti-caking Agent)), Honey, Salt, Vodka, Fresh Basil & Crushed Red Pepper
Check (6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Lidia'S Vodka Sauce, 25 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


