Is (6 Pack) Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 10 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Millet

Check (6 Pack) Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingLunch