Is (6 Pack) Madegood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 6 Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made Good - Organic Crispy Squares Chocolate Chip - 6 Bars
Check (6 Pack) Madegood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 6 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Madegood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 6 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Madegood Chocolate Chip Crispy Squares, 6 Bars is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


