Is (6 Pack) Madegood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 6 Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE CRISPS*, INVERT CANE SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN*, WATER, PALM FRUIT oil, INULIN*, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE*, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, TOMATOES, BEETS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS)], XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check (6 Pack) Madegood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 6 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Madegood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 6 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go