Is (6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Unsweetened Original, 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Shelled Hemp Seed, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)

Check (6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Unsweetened Original, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yea Milk Unsweetened Original, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking